ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15696185
nr 1569 6185
Ture Bosin
(1894-1983), Sverige
Ture Bosin (1894-1983), Sweden. Hästar på Alvaret. Signed, dated 1972. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x82,
OIL PAINTING, Hästar på Alvaret. Signerad, daterad 1972. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x82 cm
Ture Bosin, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 9 2023
at 20:53:33
8/10 21:51:12